Default Avatar
Dr. Marie-Elena Ahern
Curriculum Director
District
401-397-5125
Default Avatar
Beverly Babcock
Treasurer's Assistant Accounts Payable
District
401-397-5125
Default Avatar
Steven Bailey
Maintenance Director
District
401-397-6898
Default Avatar
Scott Baton
Transportation
District
401-397-7415
Default Avatar
Karen Briggs
Special Services Secretary
District
401-397-5125
Default Avatar
Robin Cerio
Superintendent's Administrative Assistant
District
401-397-5125
Default Avatar
Sarah Dentz
Special Services Director
District
401-397-5125
Default Avatar
Julie Dionne
Data Coordinator
District
401-397-5125
Default Avatar
Kyle Dionne
Maintenance
District
401-397-6898
Default Avatar
William Drew
Custodian
District
401-397-6898
Default Avatar
James Erinakes
Superintendent
District
401-397-5125
Default Avatar
Maxwell Fish
Computer Technician
District
401-397-5125
Default Avatar
James Franklin
Maintenance
District
401-397-6898
Default Avatar
Douglas Fulford
Maintenance
District
401-397-6898
Default Avatar
Taisabel Lopez
Treasurer's Assistant Payroll
District
401-397-5125
Default Avatar
John O'Brien
Groundskeeper
District
401-397-6898
Default Avatar
Christopher Pancaro
Network/Systems Administrator
District
401-397-5125
Default Avatar
Pietro Petrarca
School Resource Officer
District
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Sharon Roberts
Special Services Clerk
District
401-397-5125
Default Avatar
Robert Ross
Administration Director
District
401-397-5125
Default Avatar
Patricia Ruizzo
District Treasurer
District
401-397-5125
Default Avatar
Patricia San Antonio
Human Resources Secretary
District
401-397-5125
Default Avatar
Arthur Searle
Technology Integration Specialist
District
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Jeremy Taylor
Technology Director
District
401-450-0129
Default Avatar
Christopher Anthony
Asst Principal
Jr High
401-397-6897
Default Avatar
Lisa Borges
Business Media Technology Teacher
Jr High
401-397-6897
Default Avatar
Beth Brocato
Science Teacher
Jr High
401-397-6897
Default Avatar
Rockie Bromell
Phys Ed Teacher
Jr High
401-397-6897
Default Avatar
Bernadette Bruneau
Health Clerk
Jr High
401-397-6897
Default Avatar
Gillian Buckler
English Teacher
Jr High
401-397-6897
Default Avatar
Diane Cadieux
Jr High Clerk
Jr High
401-397-6897
Default Avatar
Sandra Capuano
Reading Teacher
Jr High
401-397-6897
Default Avatar
Gregg Charest
Music Teacher
Jr High
401-397-6897
Default Avatar
Christine Conley
Occupational Threrapist
Jr High
401-397-6897
Default Avatar
Angela Coughlin
Special Ed Teacher
Jr High
401-397-6897
Default Avatar
Paul deCastro
Phys Ed Teacher
Jr High
401-397-6897
Default Avatar
Denise Dennegan
Teacher Assistant Special Ed
Jr High
401-397-6897
Default Avatar
Noreen Dion
Teacher Assistant Special Ed
Jr High
401-397-6897
Default Avatar
William Drew
Custodian
Jr High
401-397-6897
Default Avatar
Hollice Emery
Science Teacher
Jr High
401-397-6897
Default Avatar
Alan Ezovski
Social Worker
Jr High
401-397-6897
Default Avatar
Michael Flynn
Behavior Specialist
Jr High
401-397-6897
Default Avatar
Daniel Gloria
English Teacher
Jr High
401-397-6897
Default Avatar
Deborah Guglielmo
Phys Ed Teacher/Guidance Counselor
Jr High
401-397-6897
Default Avatar
Amy Hubertus
Modern Language Teacher
Jr High
401-397-6897
Default Avatar
Timothy Kuncio
Custodian
Jr High
401-397-6897
Default Avatar
Donna Lico
Science Teacher
Jr High
401-397-6897
Default Avatar
Lizabeth Lurgio
Psychologist
Jr High
401-397-6897
Default Avatar
Wendy McArdle
Modern Language Teacher
Jr High
401-397-6897
Default Avatar
Susan Meriano
Special Ed Teacher
Jr High
401-397-6897
Default Avatar
Jessica Morgan
Math Teacher
Jr High
401-397-6897
Default Avatar
Amie Ray
Art Teacher
Jr High
401-397-6897
Default Avatar
Karen Reynolds
Social Studies Teacher
Jr High
401-397-6897
Default Avatar
Heather Rourke
English Teacher
Jr High
401-397-6897
Default Avatar
Ronald Runner
Music Teacher
Jr High
401-397-6897
Default Avatar
Dawn Seitz
School Nurse Teacher
Jr High
401-397-6897
Default Avatar
Lisa Settipane
Family Consumer Science Teacher
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Kathryn Sirr
Speech and Language
Jr High
401-397-6897
Default Avatar
Maura Skahan
Math Teacher
Jr High
401-397-6897
Default Avatar
Mary Slattery
Principal
Jr High
401-397-6897
Default Avatar
Cristina Wall
Jr High Secretary
Jr High
401-397-6897
Default Avatar
Andrew Wallace
Social Studies Teacher
Jr High
401-397-6897
Default Avatar
David Wilson
Math Teacher
Jr High
401-397-6897
Default Avatar
Bevin Winner
Library Teacher
Jr High
401-397-6897
Default Avatar
Maureen Abarr
Lineham Secretary
Lineham
401-397-3771
Default Avatar
Tracy Angell
Speech and Language
Lineham
401-397-3771
Default Avatar
Bernadette Bruneau
Health Clerk
Lineham
401-397-3771
Default Avatar
Pamela Chaves
Special Ed Teacher
Lineham
401-397-3771
Default Avatar
Robin Corsi
Psychologist/Early Childhood Coordinator
Lineham
401-397-3771
Default Avatar
Alicia Cranston
Teacher Assistant Special Ed
Lineham
401-397-3771
Default Avatar
William Drew
Custodian
Lineham
401-397-3771
Default Avatar
Julie Fornuto
Special Ed Teacher
Lineham
401-397-3771
Default Avatar
Kelly Hart
Teacher Assistant Special Ed
Lineham
401-397-3771
Default Avatar
Cheryl Lagergren
Teacher Assistant Special Ed
Lineham
401-397-3771
Default Avatar
Debra Larkin
School Nurse Teacher
Lineham
401-397-3771
Default Avatar
Karen Lorme
Teacher Assistant Special Ed
Lineham
401-397-3771
Default Avatar
Lisa Piermattei
PreK Teacher
Lineham
401-397-3771
Default Avatar
Sarah Schofield
PreK Teacher
Lineham
401-397-3771
Default Avatar
Donna Stomberg
Teacher Assistant Special Ed
Lineham
401-397-3771
Default Avatar
Kristin Allen
Phys Ed Teacher
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Anne Barbour
3rd Grade Teacher
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Caitlin Blake
5th Grade Teacher
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Michaelene Bouchard
Reading Teacher
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Rebecca Breene
Special Ed Teacher
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Bernadette Bruneau
Health Clerk
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Michelle Bucacci
2nd Grade Teacher
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Anthony Buco
6th Grade Teacher
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Sandra Carter
Teacher Assistant Special Ed
Wawaloam
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Catherine Colomb
4th Grade Teacher
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Christine Conley
Occupational Threrapist
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Susan D'Amico
5th Grade Teacher
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Louise Dias
Teacher Assistant Special Ed
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Darlene DiRocco
5th Grade Teacher
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Denise Fournier
Special Ed Teacher
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Kelley Fraser
4th Grade Teacher
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Kenneth Gaccione
Custodian
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Donna Gaumond
3rd Grade Teacher
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Lori Geyer
2nd Grade Teacher
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Anne Marie Gizzarelli
Teacher Assistant Special Ed
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Stephanie Goldman
4th Grade Teacher
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Carleen Gould
Teacher Assistant Special Ed
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Steven Greenberg
Social Worker
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Laurie Gross
3rd Grade Teacher
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Robin Hanley
5th Grade Teacher
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Barbara Johnson
3rd Grade Teacher
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Regina Kilday
Math Teacher
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Thomas Kilday
Teacher Assistant
Jr High
401-397-6898
Default Avatar
Caitlin Laboissonniere
Teacher Teacher
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Sharon LaFrenaye
6th Grade Teacher
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Cheryl Lavoie
3rd Grade Teacher
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Melanie Lawhead
Modern Language Teacher
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Shade Lazenby
Special Ed Teacher
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Kathleen Levett
Special Education Teacher
Wawaloam
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Bradley Levett
6th Grade Teacher
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Erin MacLeod
Special Ed Teacher
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Kristen Marx
Psychologist
Wawaloam
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
LeeAnn McWeeney
Speech and Language
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Susan Millar
2nd Grade Teacher
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Josephine Millard
2nd Grade Teacher
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Debbie Moon
Teacher Assistant Special Ed
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Lisa Murdock
2nd Grade Teacher
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Sheri O'Neill
6th Grade Teacher
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Meghan Paquet
Special Ed Teacher
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Mahria Pearson
Metcalf Clerk
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Carmine Petrarca
Custodian
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Nicole Pichette
Art Teacher
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Stacey Place
Music Teacher
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Susan Pucino
Speech and Language
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Laurie Ratigan
Principal
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Mary Richard
Metcalf Secretary
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Beth Roman
Vice Principal
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Christina Rosato
Teacher Assistant Special Ed
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Ellen Ryan
4th Grade Teacher
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Jo-Ann Sargent
Teacher Assistant Special Ed
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Grace Savastano
Teacher Assistant Special Ed
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Christine Scott
5th Grade Teacher
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Merianne Serydynski
Teacher Assistant Special Ed
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Gail Siniscalchi
Teacher Assistant Special Ed
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Danielle Smith
6th Grade Teacher
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
John Spink
Custodian
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Michelle Steever
Library Teacher
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Heather Stutz
Teacher Assistant Recess
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Karen Taraska
Teacher Assistant Technology
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Maureen Unsworth
Phys Ed Teacher
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Susan Varga
2nd Grade Teacher
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Beth Wilbur
4th Grade Teacher
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Elizabeth Wilke
3rd Grade Teacher
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Lisa Winn
School Nurse Teacher
Metcalf
401-397-3375
Default Avatar
Christopher Anthony
Asst Principal
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Eleanor Balasco
Guidance Secretary
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Mark Bartley
Science Teacher
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Rebecca Blake
Modern Language Teacher
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Robin Borges
Math Teacher
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Gerald Boucher
Special Ed Teacher
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Jennifer Brennan
English Teacher
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Bernadette Bruneau
Health Clerk
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Michael Buckley
Social Studies Teacher
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Sharon Campbell
Special Ed Teacher
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Susan Chandler
Principal
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Gregg Charest
Music Teacher
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Christine Conley
Occupational Threrapist
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Linda Cornell
Phys Ed Teacher
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Lisa Costello
Teacher Assistant Special Ed
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Keith Crider
Phys Ed Teacher
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Timothy Daft
Phys Ed Teacher
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Paul deCastro
Phys Ed Teacher
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Kate DiNoto
Guidance Counselor
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
William Drew
Custodian
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Alan Ezovski
Social Worker
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Mark Garcia
Social Studies Teacher
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Steven Gardiner
English Teacher
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Lorraine Guindon
JrSr Library Clerk
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Craig Main
Dean of Students/Athletics Director
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Stacy Haines-Mayne
Student Support Specialist
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Marc Hamlin
English Teacher
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Mary Hartley
Social Studies Teacher
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Julie Kennedy
Business Media Technology Teacher
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Erica Killian
Math Teacher
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Kathryn Kocab Fletcher
Science Teacher
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
John Krom
Guidance Counselor
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Shelley Krom
Math Teacher
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Dolleen Lacombe
Sr High Office Clerk
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Linda Landy
Phys Ed Teacher
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Tonya LeCour
Math Teacher
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Elizabeth Lind
Art Teacher
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Lizabeth Lurgio
Psychologist
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Christopher Massed
Special Ed Teacher
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Thomas Mastroianni
Business Media Technology Teacher
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Gwynne Millar
Science Teacher
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Molly Milone
Math Teacher
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Mark Murphy
Business Media Technology Teacher
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Elaina Nardi
English Teacher
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Marie-France Nothnagle
Modern Language Teacher
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Thomas Nuzum
Social Studies Teacher
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Deborah O'Brien
Sr High Secretary
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Deborah Onanian
Family Consumer Science Teacher
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Patricia Pearson
Social Development Counselor
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Robert Quindazzi
Social Studies Teacher
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Amy Rathbun
Custodian
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Kimberly Regan
Social Studies Teacher
Jr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Beverly Reynolds
Custodian
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Brent Robitaille
English Teacher
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Lisa Ross
Special Ed Teacher
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Ronald Runner
Music Teacher
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Matthew Savoie
Science Teacher
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Arthur Searle
Business Media Technology Teacher
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Dawn Seitz
School Nurse Teacher
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Patricia Smith
Special Ed Teacher
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Lee Stetson
Modern Language Teacher
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Sharon Sutton
English Teacher
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Derek Thayer
Special Ed Teacher
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Michael Walsh
English Teacher
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
John Ward
Guidance Counselor
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Marcy Ward
Science Teacher
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Kim Weindel
Teacher Assistant Special Ed
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Susan Welesko
Teacher Assistant Special Ed
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Barbara Wilmot
Social Studies Teacher
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Douglas Wilson
Science Teacher
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Bevin Winner
Library Teacher
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Buffi Wixted
Math Teacher
Sr High
401-397-6893
Default Avatar
Deborah Bannon
Special Ed Teacher
Wawaloam
401-295-8808
Default Avatar
Kristen Beaulieu
Art Teacher
Wawaloam
401-295-8808
Default Avatar
Deborah Blake-Iacchini
Reading Teacher
Wawaloam
401-295-8808
Default Avatar
Sharon Bonner
Teacher Assistant
Wawaloam
401-295-8808
Default Avatar
Alexandra Boyes
Kindergarten Teacher
Wawaloam
401-295-8808
Default Avatar
Karen Breene
Phys Ed Teacher
Wawaloam
401-295-8808
Default Avatar
Donna Brodeur
ESL Teacher
Wawaloam
401-295-8808
Default Avatar
Bernadette Bruneau
Health Clerk
Wawaloam
401-295-8808
Default Avatar
Amy Bustin
Special Ed Teacher
Wawaloam
401-295-8808
Default Avatar
Sharon Callanan
Kindergarten Teacher
Wawaloam
401-295-8808
Default Avatar
Tammie Cash-Calise
Kindergarten Teacher
Wawaloam
401-295-8808
Default Avatar
Melissa Cohen
1st Grade Teacher
Wawaloam
401-295-8808
Default Avatar
Carin Corcoran
1st Grade Teacher
Wawaloam
401-295-8808
Default Avatar
Alicia Cranston
Teacher Assistant SpecialEd
Lineham
401-295-8808
Default Avatar
Paul deCastro
Phys Ed Teacher
Wawaloam
401-295-8808
Default Avatar
Cynthia Donnelly
1st Grade Teacher
Wawaloam
401-295-8808
Default Avatar
Colleen Duffy
Teacher Assistant SpecialEd
Metcalf
401-295-8808
Default Avatar
Eileen Dunford
Wawaloam Clerk
Wawaloam
401-295-8808
Default Avatar
Lauren Evans
Kindergarten Teacher
Wawaloam
401-295-8808
Default Avatar
Kelly Fichter
Teacher Assistant Recess
Wawaloam
401-295-8808
Default Avatar
Julie Fornuto
Occupational Therapist
Wawaloam
401-295-8808
Default Avatar
Donna Gagner
Reading Teacher
Wawaloam
401-295-8808
Default Avatar
Steven Greenberg
Social Worker
Wawaloam
401-295-8808
Default Avatar
Kimberly Grossman
1st Grade Teacher
Wawaloam
401-295-8808
Default Avatar
Joanne Kenyon
Custodian
Wawaloam
401-295-8808
Default Avatar
Debra Larkin
School Nurse Teacher
Wawaloam
401-295-8808
Default Avatar
Olga Lerner
Kindergarten Teacher
Wawaloam
401-295-8808
Default Avatar
Melissa Marino
Principal
Wawaloam
401-295-8808
Default Avatar
Steven McGrane
1st Grade Teacher
Wawaloam
401-295-8808
Default Avatar
Caroline Moriarty
Teacher Assistant SpecialEd
Wawaloam
401-295-8808
Default Avatar
Claudette Murley
Wawaloam Secretary
Wawaloam
401-295-8808
Default Avatar
Benjamin Murphy
Teacher Assistant SpecialEd
Metcalf
401-295-8808
Default Avatar
Donna O'Connell
Custodian
Wawaloam
401-295-8808
Default Avatar
Diane Pastore
Teacher Assistant SpecialEd
Wawaloam
401-295-8808
Default Avatar
Christine Petrarca
Kindergarten Teacher
Wawaloam
401-295-8808
Default Avatar
Stacey Ricci
Kindergarten Teacher
Wawaloam
401-295-8808
Default Avatar
Caroline Scheff
Music Teacher
Wawaloam
401-295-8808
Default Avatar
Sue Searle
Teacher Assistant SpecialEd
Wawaloam
401-295-8808
Default Avatar
LisaMarie Titus
1st Grade Teacher
Wawaloam
401-295-8808
Default Avatar
Jayne Ward
Reading Teacher
Wawaloam
401-295-8808